B Grubu

1KARAYOLLARI26233721769.6201.6204.2352139.0017071.25311742111
2SAMSUN B.Ş.B. ANAKENT26224742468.0201.0203.0832298.0017811.29031363400
3PURSAKLAR VOLEYBOL İHTİSAS26224682961.1500.1502.3452248.0018791.19641075022
4BOLU BLD.26197683460.1500.1502.0002327.0020041.1612892511
5BURSASPOR YÜKSEKOBA26206623854.2250.2251.6322256.0019991.1286686024
6NUMUNE SPOR26188583751.1500.1501.5682103.0019691.0681954125
7İBA KİMYA TED ANKARA KOLEJLİLER261412584545.3000.3001.2892262.0021201.0670752561
8ANADOLU ÜNİVERSİTESİ26818396128.3000.3000.6392003.0021850.9167332639
9SAKARYA SPOR26719336123.8550.8550.5411886.0021490.87764213610
10BARTIN POLİSGÜCÜ26719336222.2250.2250.5321914.0021400.8944331289
11GÜMÜŞHANE GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ26719336422.2250.2250.5161915.0022560.8488151289
12KAHRAMANKAZAN BLD.26719346122.1500.1500.5571940.0021790.8903421298
13İDMANOCAĞI26719336220.4350.4350.5321909.0021810.87534121108
14TVF SPOR LİSESİ261255754.0351.0350.0671309.0019600.66791000223
İzzet Baysal Cad. Eski Katlı Otopark Üstü  Merkez / Bolu      Tel: 0374 210 29 29      Faks: 0374 210 29 29